1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
1MOTO MASINI-LEVANTO0 - 4
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì02/10/23 20:00
2REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO8 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì03/10/23 20:00
3BAR CAVOUR-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI1 - 3
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Lunedì02/10/23 21:00
4BAR RAVENNA-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO2 - 3
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì02/10/23 20:00
5ASC BAGNONE-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO8 - 2
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì03/10/23 21:00
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
6LEVANTO-ASD VEPPO4 - 2
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì09/10/23 20:30
7ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-MOTO MASINI3 - 8
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì09/10/23 20:00
8REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA3 - 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì09/10/23 20:00
9AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-BAR CAVOUR9 - 7
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì09/10/23 21:00
10PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-BAR RAVENNA5 - 2
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì10/10/23 20:00
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
11LEVANTO-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO4 - 0
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì16/10/23 20:30
12MOTO MASINI-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI4 - 3
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì16/10/23 20:00
13REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO6 - 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì17/10/23 20:00
14BAR CAVOUR-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO4 - 2
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Lunedì16/10/23 21:00
15ASD VEPPO-ASC BAGNONE3 - 3
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì17/10/23 20:00
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
16ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-ASD VEPPO5 - 6
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Mercoledì22/11/23 20:00
17REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-LEVANTO7 - 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Giovedì23/11/23 21:00
18AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-MOTO MASINI2 - 8
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Mercoledì15/11/23 21:00
19PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA3 - 3
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì24/10/23 20:00
20ASC BAGNONE-BAR RAVENNA7 - 3
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Mercoledì06/12/23 21:00
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
21ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI0 - 4
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì15/01/24 20:00
22LEVANTO-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO3 - 5
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì15/01/24 20:30
23MOTO MASINI-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO6 - 6
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì15/01/24 20:00
24BAR CAVOUR-ASC BAGNONE2 - 4
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Lunedì15/01/24 21:00
25ASD VEPPO-BAR RAVENNA8 - 2
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì16/01/24 20:00
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
26REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-ASD VEPPO4 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì06/11/23 20:00
27AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO11 - 5
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì06/11/23 21:00
28PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-LEVANTO3 - 4
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì07/11/23 20:00
29ASC BAGNONE-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA3 - 3
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì07/11/23 21:00
30BAR RAVENNA-BAR CAVOUR2 - 4
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì06/11/23 20:00
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
31REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO3 - 1
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì13/11/23 20:00
32ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO7 - 3
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì13/11/23 20:00
33MOTO MASINI-ASC BAGNONE7 - 5
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì13/11/23 20:00
34REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-BAR RAVENNA5 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì14/11/23 20:00
35ASD VEPPO-BAR CAVOUR0 - 0
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì14/11/23 20:00
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
36AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-ASD VEPPO3 - 8
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì20/11/23 21:00
37PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI2 - 4
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì21/11/23 20:00
38ASC BAGNONE-LEVANTO2 - 5
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì21/11/23 21:00
39BAR RAVENNA-MOTO MASINI3 - 4
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì20/11/23 20:00
40BAR CAVOUR-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA2 - 2
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Lunedì20/11/23 21:00
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
41AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO4 - 6
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì04/12/23 21:00
42ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-ASC BAGNONE1 - 3
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì04/12/23 20:00
43LEVANTO-BAR RAVENNA3 - 3
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì04/12/23 20:30
44MOTO MASINI-BAR CAVOUR4 - 4
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì04/12/23 20:00
45ASD VEPPO-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA1 - 2
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì05/12/23 20:00
10° GIORNATA - ANDATA
46PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-ASD VEPPO5 - 4
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì12/12/23 20:00
47ASC BAGNONE-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI3 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì12/12/23 21:00
48BAR RAVENNA-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO6 - 1
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì11/12/23 20:00
49BAR CAVOUR-LEVANTO2 - 2
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Lunedì11/12/23 21:00
50REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-MOTO MASINI5 - 4
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì12/12/23 20:00
11° GIORNATA - ANDATA
51AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-ASC BAGNONE -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì18/12/23 21:00
52REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-BAR RAVENNA5 - 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì18/12/23 20:00
53ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-BAR CAVOUR2 - 5
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì18/12/23 20:00
54LEVANTO-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA3 - 1
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì18/12/23 20:30
55ASD VEPPO-MOTO MASINI4 - 3
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì19/12/23 20:00
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
56LEVANTO-MOTO MASINI1 - 2
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì22/01/24 20:30
57ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA3 - 5
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì22/01/24 20:00
58REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-BAR CAVOUR7 - 1
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì22/01/24 20:00
59AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-BAR RAVENNA6 - 6
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì22/01/24 21:00
60PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-ASC BAGNONE5 - 4
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì23/01/24 20:00
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
61ASD VEPPO-LEVANTO1 - 3
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì06/02/24 20:00
62MOTO MASINI-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO4 - 3
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì05/02/24 20:00
63REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI2 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì06/02/24 20:00
64BAR CAVOUR-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO8 - 2
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì05/02/24 21:00
65BAR RAVENNA-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO7 - 7
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì05/02/24 20:00
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
66ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-LEVANTO5 - 1
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì12/02/24 20:00
67REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-MOTO MASINI5 - 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì12/02/24 20:00
68AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA1 - 2
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì12/02/24 21:00
69PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-BAR CAVOUR4 - 5
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì13/02/24 20:00
70ASC BAGNONE-ASD VEPPO2 - 2
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì13/02/24 21:00
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
71ASD VEPPO-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO3 - 1
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì20/02/24 20:00
72LEVANTO-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI2 - 7
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì19/02/24 20:30
73MOTO MASINI-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO7 - 7
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì19/02/24 20:00
74REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO5 - 3
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì20/02/24 20:00
75BAR RAVENNA-ASC BAGNONE3 - 1
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì19/02/24 20:00
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
76REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì04/03/24 20:00
77AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-LEVANTO -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì04/03/24 21:00
78PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-MOTO MASINI -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì05/03/24 20:00
79ASC BAGNONE-BAR CAVOUR -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì05/03/24 21:00
80BAR RAVENNA-ASD VEPPO -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì04/03/24 20:00
6° GIORNATA - RITORNO
81ASD VEPPO-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì12/03/24 20:00
82ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì11/03/24 20:00
83LEVANTO-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì11/03/24 20:30
84REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-ASC BAGNONE -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì12/03/24 20:00
85BAR CAVOUR-BAR RAVENNA -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì11/03/24 21:00
7° GIORNATA - RITORNO
86AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì25/03/24 21:00
87PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì26/03/24 20:00
88ASC BAGNONE-MOTO MASINI -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì26/03/24 21:00
89BAR RAVENNA-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì25/03/24 20:00
90BAR CAVOUR-ASD VEPPO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì25/03/24 21:00
8° GIORNATA - RITORNO
91ASD VEPPO-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì09/04/24 20:00
92REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì08/04/24 20:00
93LEVANTO-ASC BAGNONE -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì08/04/24 20:30
94MOTO MASINI-BAR RAVENNA -
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì08/04/24 20:00
95REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-BAR CAVOUR -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì09/04/24 20:00
9° GIORNATA - RITORNO
96PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO -
REBOCCO 1 - VIALE ALPI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì16/04/24 20:00
97ASC BAGNONE-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì16/04/24 21:00
98BAR RAVENNA-LEVANTO -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì15/04/24 20:00
99BAR CAVOUR-MOTO MASINI -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì15/04/24 21:00
100REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-ASD VEPPO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì16/04/24 20:00
10° GIORNATA - RITORNO
101ASD VEPPO-PIZZERIA FUORICAMPO -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì23/04/24 20:00
102REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI-ASC BAGNONE -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì22/04/24 20:00
103ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO-BAR RAVENNA -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì22/04/24 20:00
104LEVANTO-BAR CAVOUR -
CAMPO DA CALCIO BONASSOLA - VIA BEVERINO BONASSOLA (SP)Lunedì22/04/24 20:30
105MOTO MASINI-REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA -
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì22/04/24 20:00
11° GIORNATA - RITORNO
106ASC BAGNONE-AC REBOCCO/VF ALINO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì30/04/24 21:00
107BAR RAVENNA-REALCHIAPPA PROGETTO APPALTI -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì29/04/24 20:00
108BAR CAVOUR-ASD LA FOCE FUORICAMPO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Lunedì29/04/24 21:00
109REAL DLF PIZZERIA CHIARA-LEVANTO -
CENTRO SPORTIVO DLF LE GIRAFFE - VIA FOSSITERMI 1 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì30/04/24 20:00
110MOTO MASINI-ASD VEPPO -
PIANAZZE - VIA DELLE PIANAZZE 10 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì29/04/24 20:00