1° GIORNATA - ANDATA
1ASD COMANO 2016-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20107 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì03/10/23 20:00
2LOCANDA DE' NOBILI-DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA2 - 1
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì03/10/23 21:00
3ATLETICO GRAGNOLA-RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO0 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Lunedì02/10/23 20:00
4DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO-BAR PICCHI5 - 14
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì03/10/23 21:00
5VEPPO 2-SESTA GODANO 22 - 1
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì03/10/23 21:00
2° GIORNATA - ANDATA
6ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-VEPPO 23 - 2
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì10/10/23 21:00
7DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA-ASD COMANO 20162 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì11/10/23 20:00
8RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO-LOCANDA DE' NOBILI0 - 0
SAN TERENZO - LOCALITA BAGNARA LERICI (SP)Lunedì09/10/23 21:00
9BAR PICCHI-ATLETICO GRAGNOLA3 - 4
BONANNI - VIA ARZELA' 52 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì09/10/23 21:00
10SESTA GODANO 2-DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO4 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Lunedì09/10/23 20:00
3° GIORNATA - ANDATA
11ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA2 - 2
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì17/10/23 21:00
12ASD COMANO 2016-RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO1 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì17/10/23 20:00
13LOCANDA DE' NOBILI-BAR PICCHI1 - 7
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì17/10/23 21:00
14ATLETICO GRAGNOLA-SESTA GODANO 21 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Lunedì16/10/23 20:00
15VEPPO 2-DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO3 - 5
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì17/10/23 21:00
4° GIORNATA - ANDATA
16DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA-VEPPO 24 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì25/10/23 20:00
17RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20106 - 1
SAN TERENZO - LOCALITA BAGNARA LERICI (SP)Giovedì09/11/23 21:00
18BAR PICCHI-ASD COMANO 20168 - 5
BONANNI - VIA ARZELA' 52 LA SPEZIA (SP)Venerdì17/11/23 21:00
19SESTA GODANO 2-LOCANDA DE' NOBILI0 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Giovedì16/11/23 20:00
20DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO-ATLETICO GRAGNOLA3 - 8
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì24/10/23 21:00
5° GIORNATA - ANDATA
21DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA-RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO4 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì17/01/24 20:00
22ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-BAR PICCHI3 - 2
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì16/01/24 21:00
23ASD COMANO 2016-SESTA GODANO 24 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì16/01/24 20:00
24LOCANDA DE' NOBILI-DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO4 - 12
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì15/01/24 21:00
25VEPPO 2-ATLETICO GRAGNOLA0 - 8
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì16/01/24 21:00
6° GIORNATA - ANDATA
26RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO-VEPPO 25 - 3
SAN TERENZO - LOCALITA BAGNARA LERICI (SP)Lunedì06/11/23 20:45
27BAR PICCHI-DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA10 - 4
BONANNI - VIA ARZELA' 52 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì06/11/23 21:00
28SESTA GODANO 2-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20103 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Lunedì06/11/23 20:00
29DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO-ASD COMANO 20162 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì07/11/23 21:00
30ATLETICO GRAGNOLA-LOCANDA DE' NOBILI8 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì08/11/23 21:00
7° GIORNATA - ANDATA
31RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO-BAR PICCHI0 - 4
SAN TERENZO - LOCALITA BAGNARA LERICI (SP)Lunedì13/11/23 21:00
32DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA-SESTA GODANO 23 - 2
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Mercoledì15/11/23 20:00
33ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO7 - 2
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì14/11/23 21:00
34ASD COMANO 2016-ATLETICO GRAGNOLA2 - 3
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì14/11/23 20:00
35VEPPO 2-LOCANDA DE' NOBILI5 - 7
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì14/11/23 21:00
8° GIORNATA - ANDATA
36BAR PICCHI-VEPPO 212 - 2
BONANNI - VIA ARZELA' 52 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì20/11/23 21:00
37SESTA GODANO 2-RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO2 - 2
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Lunedì20/11/23 20:00
38DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO-DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA4 - 5
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì21/11/23 21:00
39ATLETICO GRAGNOLA-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20101 - 1
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì22/11/23 21:00
40LOCANDA DE' NOBILI-ASD COMANO 20161 - 1
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì21/11/23 21:00
9° GIORNATA - ANDATA
41BAR PICCHI-SESTA GODANO 212 - 2
BONANNI - VIA ARZELA' 52 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì04/12/23 21:00
42RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO-DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO5 - 1
SAN TERENZO - LOCALITA BAGNARA LERICI (SP)Lunedì04/12/23 21:00
43DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA-ATLETICO GRAGNOLA4 - 3
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì06/12/23 20:00
44ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-LOCANDA DE' NOBILI1 - 0
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Martedì05/12/23 21:00
45VEPPO 2-ASD COMANO 20165 - 7
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì05/12/23 21:00
1° GIORNATA - RITORNO
46ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-ASD COMANO 20160 - 3
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì23/01/24 21:00
47DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA-LOCANDA DE' NOBILI4 - 0
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Mercoledì24/01/24 20:00
48RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO-ATLETICO GRAGNOLA4 - 3
SAN TERENZO - LOCALITA BAGNARA LERICI (SP)Lunedì22/01/24 20:00
49BAR PICCHI-DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO7 - 2
BONANNI - VIA ARZELA' 52 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì22/01/24 21:00
50SESTA GODANO 2-VEPPO 23 - 6
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Lunedì22/01/24 20:00
2° GIORNATA - RITORNO
51VEPPO 2-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20104 - 8
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì06/02/24 21:00
52ASD COMANO 2016-DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Giovedì22/02/24 20:00
53LOCANDA DE' NOBILI-RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO8 - 5
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì06/02/24 21:00
54ATLETICO GRAGNOLA-BAR PICCHI5 - 7
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì07/02/24 21:00
55DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO-SESTA GODANO 25 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì06/02/24 21:00
3° GIORNATA - RITORNO
56DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 20104 - 4
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Mercoledì14/02/24 20:00
57RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO-ASD COMANO 20160 - 4
SAN TERENZO - LOCALITA BAGNARA LERICI (SP)Lunedì12/02/24 20:00
58BAR PICCHI-LOCANDA DE' NOBILI5 - 3
BONANNI - VIA ARZELA' 52 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì12/02/24 21:00
59SESTA GODANO 2-ATLETICO GRAGNOLA2 - 3
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Lunedì12/02/24 20:00
60DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO-VEPPO 29 - 4
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì13/02/24 21:00
4° GIORNATA - RITORNO
61VEPPO 2-DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA3 - 7
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì20/02/24 21:00
62ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO4 - 1
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì20/02/24 21:00
63ASD COMANO 2016-BAR PICCHI4 - 6
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì20/02/24 20:00
64LOCANDA DE' NOBILI-SESTA GODANO 22 - 4
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì20/02/24 21:00
65ATLETICO GRAGNOLA-DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO -
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì21/02/24 21:00
5° GIORNATA - RITORNO
66RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO-DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA -
SAN TERENZO - LOCALITA BAGNARA LERICI (SP)Lunedì04/03/24 20:00
67BAR PICCHI-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010 -
BONANNI - VIA ARZELA' 52 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì04/03/24 21:00
68SESTA GODANO 2-ASD COMANO 2016 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Lunedì04/03/24 20:00
69DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO-LOCANDA DE' NOBILI -
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì05/03/24 21:00
70ATLETICO GRAGNOLA-VEPPO 2 -
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì06/03/24 21:00
6° GIORNATA - RITORNO
71VEPPO 2-RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì12/03/24 21:00
72DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA-BAR PICCHI -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Mercoledì13/03/24 20:00
73ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-SESTA GODANO 2 -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì12/03/24 21:00
74ASD COMANO 2016-DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì12/03/24 20:00
75LOCANDA DE' NOBILI-ATLETICO GRAGNOLA -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì12/03/24 21:00
7° GIORNATA - RITORNO
76BAR PICCHI-RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO -
BONANNI - VIA ARZELA' 52 LA SPEZIA (SP)Lunedì25/03/24 21:00
77SESTA GODANO 2-DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Lunedì25/03/24 20:00
78DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010 -
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì26/03/24 21:00
79ATLETICO GRAGNOLA-ASD COMANO 2016 -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Mercoledì27/03/24 21:00
80LOCANDA DE' NOBILI-VEPPO 2 -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì26/03/24 21:00
8° GIORNATA - RITORNO
81VEPPO 2-BAR PICCHI -
BRUGNATO - VIA CAVOUR BRUGNATO (SP)Martedì09/04/24 21:00
82RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO-SESTA GODANO 2 -
SAN TERENZO - LOCALITA BAGNARA LERICI (SP)Lunedì08/04/24 20:00
83DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA-DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Mercoledì10/04/24 20:00
84ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010-ATLETICO GRAGNOLA -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì09/04/24 21:00
85ASD COMANO 2016-LOCANDA DE' NOBILI -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì09/04/24 20:00
9° GIORNATA - RITORNO
86SESTA GODANO 2-BAR PICCHI -
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE "SANDRO PERTINI" - VIA CA' VEZZONE SESTA GODANO (SP)Lunedì22/04/24 20:00
87DL STELLA ROSSA CANALETTO-RISTORANTE ALBERGO NETTUNO -
CAMPO SPORTIVO TRINCERONE - VIA SALITA S. TERESA LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì23/04/24 21:00
88ATLETICO GRAGNOLA-DEPORTIVO LA BOTTIGLIA -
MADONNETTA - VIA CASTIGLIONI 24 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA (SP)Mercoledì24/04/24 21:00
89LOCANDA DE' NOBILI-ASD ATLETICO TRESANA 2010 -
REBOCCO 2 - VIALE ALPI 2 LA SPEZIA (SP)Martedì23/04/24 21:00
90ASD COMANO 2016-VEPPO 2 -
STADIO COMUNALE "QUARTIERI" - VIALE LUNIGIANA 47 AULLA (MS)Martedì23/04/24 20:00