CLASSIFICA

FASE
select
GIRONE
select


ECCELLENZA
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEPARTITE VINTEPAREGGIPARTITE PERSEGOL SEGNATIGOL SUBITI
TIRRENA NOLEGGI64301169
PIZZERIA IL TRINCERONE63300182
ASD COMMERCIALISTI4320199
VF ALINO/METALLUMINIO4420269
MOTO MASINI24103915
PIZZERIA CHIARA23102913
VF ALINO03003212

PROMOZIONE
SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEPARTITE VINTEPAREGGIPARTITE PERSEGOL SEGNATIGOL SUBITI
BAR RAVENNA633003311
BAR PICCHI/BONANNI643013017
CITY CAR43201146
BRIGOLA43201811
LA SERRA23102717
CARR. LA VENETA241031229
MOTO MASINI 204004922